U14 MIXED SUNDAY LEAGUE 2017/2018

Youth U14’s

Kids compete in the U14 Mixed Sunday morning league, every second week. Inverleith enter three teams – The Tigers, The Lions and The Cheetahs.

Contact

Group A – Inverleith Lions

DateTime
Team 1
 
Team 2
18-09-169.25am
Inverleith Lions
vs
Watsonians A1
10.15am
Dunfermline Carnegie A
vs
Inverleith Lions
02-10-169am
Inverleith Lions
vs
CALA Blues
10.40am
Fjordhus Reivers Raiders
vs
Inverleith Lions
16-10-169am
Inverleith Lions
vs
Grange Stags
10.15am
Watsonians A1
vs
Inverleith Lions
06-11-169.50am
Inverleith Lions
vs
Dunfermline Carnegie A
11.05am
CALA Blues
vs
Inverleith Lions
20-11-169.25am
Inverleith Lions
vs
Fjordhus Reivers Raiders
10.40am
Grange Stags
vs
Inverleith Lions

Group B – Inverleith Tigers

DateTime
Team 1
 
Team 2
18.09.169.25am
Inverleith Tigers
vs
Watsonians A2
10.15am
Haddington
vs
Inverleith Tigers
02.10.169am
Inverleith Tigers
vs
CALA Whites
10.40am
Fjordhus Reivers Rangers
vs
Inverleith Tigers
16.10.169am
Inverleith Tigers
vs
Grange Panthers
10.15am
Watsonians A2
vs
Inverleith Tigers
06.11.169.50am
Inverleith Tigers
vs
Haddington
11.05am
CALA Whites
vs
Inverleith Tigers
20.11.169.25am
Inverleith Tigers
vs
Fjordhus Reivers Rangers
10.40am
Grange Panthers
vs
Inverleith Tigers

Group D – Inverleith Cheetahs

DateTime
Team 1
 
Team 2
25.09.169.25am
Watsonians B3
vs
Inverleith Cheetahs
11.05am
Inverleith Cheetahs
vs
Fjordhus Reivers Selkirk
09.10.169.25am
Grange Lions
vs
Inverleith Cheetahs
10.15am
Inverleith Cheetahs
vs
ESM Sabres
30.10.169.25am
Fidra Panthers
vs
Inverleith Cheetahs
10.15am
Inverleith Cheetahs
vs
Watsonians B3
13.11.169am
Fjordhus Reivers Selkirk
vs
Inverleith Cheetahs
10.40am
Inverleith Cheetahs
vs
Grange Lions
27.11.169am
ESM Sabres
vs
Inverleith Cheetahs
10.15am
Inverleith Cheetahs
vs
Fidra Panthers

Group E – Inverleith Pumas

DateTime
Team 1
 
Team 2
18.09.169am
Inverleith Pumas
vs
Waverley Inveresk Trinity
10.15am
Inverleith Pumas
vs
Grange Leopards
02.10.169.25am
Inverleith Pumas
vs
Kelso Kiwis
11.05am
Inverleith Pumas
vs
Eskvale
16.10.169.50am
Inverleith Pumas
vs
Watsonians C2
11.05am
Waverley Inveresk Trinity
vs
Inverleith Pumas
06.11.169.50am
Grange Leopards
vs
Inverleith Pumas
10.40am
Kelso Kiwis
vs
Inverleith Pumas
20.11.169.50am
Eskvale
vs
Inverleith Pumas
11.05am
Watsonians C2
vs
Inverleith Pumas